Opti Fleet

Opti Fleet

Opti Fleet Captains

Mike Boland & Bill Lieber


USODA

Boat #Owner / SkipperYacht Name
1697Tommy BarkerHot Rod
2478Henry Ogden
2532Grace WozniakSpeed Racer
2944Libby StubbsThe Liberator
3234Tyler Tinder
3901Johnny Seifert
4787Morgan BarkerGood Life
6673Nora LausSail Fish
7194Cooper LieberBanana Boat
8698Haley IsabellHaleStorm
10081Jack GogginsJackhammer
10112Anna LieberThe Flash
10326Will UtzWill.I.am
10486Lilly Tinder
11037Megan IsabellNo Breaks
11345Ella WalkerMake it Shine
11443Peter GogginsPeetsa Man
12982Peter WilkinsonCheckmate
13161Belle BarryRockhopper
13491Kasha KaiserKerplunk
13688Margo BarryBlast Off
14581Nathan KamathNate the Great
15215David Kiss
15278Austin Steiner
16250Elsie NeidzielaLouise
16727John LieberBlue Cheese
18550Johnnie Dempsey
20703McKinley EvansWater Queen
20883Georgia BolandG-Money
21794Elizabeth AllenCatchup
22021Carter HausmannFast Boy
22173Ava KissAva-cado
22406Charlie AllenChuck Wagon
22510Stuart NiedzilaBOB
TrophyAwarded For:NumberName
Exner FamilyRace 113491Kamron Kaiser
Gutenkunst FamilyRace 216978Charlie Bruss
Durkee FamilyRace 322406Charlie Allen
Reinicke FamilyRace 422406Charlie Allen
Magnus FamilyRace 513491Kamron Kaiser
Seeboth FamilyRace 622406Charlie Allen
Sprinkman FamilyRace 713491Kamron Kaiser
DeGuire FamilyRace 822406Charlie Allen
Schroeder FamilyRace 922406Charlie Allen
Colombe FamilyRace 1022406Charlie Allen
Dale FamilyRace 1122406Charlie Allen
Duchow FamilyRace 1222406Charlie Allen
Friend FamilyRace 1310486Austin Steiner
Feichtmeier FamilyRace 1422406Charlie Allen
Clemence FamilyRace 1522406Charlie Allen
McCormick FamilyRace 1622406Charlie Allen
Allen FamilyRace 1713491Kamron Kaiser
Boland FamilyRace 1813491Kamron Kaiser
Seeboth FamilySeason Champion22406Charlie Allen
Clemence Family2nd Place13491Kamron Kaiser
Angst/Jones Family3rd Place7194Cole Schweda
Colombe Family4th Place10112John Lieber
Heppe Family5th Place16727John Lieber
Kaerek Family6th Place15278Jack Steiner
Malone FamilyBest Overall Female21794Elizabeth Allen
Adler FamilyTop 1st Year Skipper10081Will Utz
Malone FamilyTop 1st Year Female10651Nora Laus
O'Malley FamilySportsmanship16727John Lieber
Horning FamilyMost Improved21794Elizabeth Allen