X Fleet

X Fleet

X Fleet Captains

Sarah Spencer & Heidi Schweda


X Fleet Logo

X Results Sailwave.com

Boat #Owner/SkipperYacht NameCrew
V-2Nicky Schwarz
V-7Sawyer WozniakWhale'nMax Krotts
V-10Jack SchwedaWally's WarriorJohn Lieber
V-19Quinn KaiserFull TiltCharlie Bruss
V-31Ella SchiebleSwag DivaCarly Kiss
v-28Jessica EsserS.S. JessBenjamin Esser
V-35Charlie BrussMacht Schnell
V-61Charlie AllenChuck WagonMegan Isabell
V-70Phoebe FrentzelPhasterPeter Wilkinson
V-71Jack SteinerBlack JackJohnny Dempsey
V-86Alec MaloneSmart AlecJack Goggins
V-88Sam SpencerHaulin' DonkeyAustin Steiner
V-99Kameron KaiserGoof BallP.J. Esser
V-111Cole SchwedaBig WheelsAdam Biwer
V-115Gloria TornehlSuper GSierra Steiner
V-151Ashley WeberIt
V-213Meta SimonSimonizeFritz Simon
V-244Ella Gullickson
V-333Johnny StarkMeatballs
V-511Red TornehlAderynGrayson Bruss
Henry Ogden
TrophyAwarded For:Boat NumberSkipper/Owner
Van Horn FamilyRace 1V-66Christian Spencer
Rank & MotteramRace 2V-68Catie Malone
Boland FamilyRace 3V-213Meta Simon
C. A. ZinnRace 4V-66Christian Spencer
O'RourkeRace 5V-213Meta Simon
Genz FamilyRace 6V-66Christian Spencer
Hendricks FamilyRace 7V-213Meta Simon
Reep FamilyRace 8V-213Meta Simon
Brigden FamilyRace 9V-66Christian Spencer
C. J. MeyersRace 10Not Sailed
Campbell BoysRace 11Not Sailed
Osenga FamilyRace 12V-66Christian Spencer
Sanger FamilyRace 13Not Sailed
Rose FamilyRace 14V-66Christian Spencer
Commodore HeckerSeason Champion SkipperV-66Christian Spencer
Williams FamilySeason Champion CrewV-66Jack Steiner
Gib Erdman Memorial2nd Place SkipperV-213Meta Simon
Parents of '762nd Place CrewV213Fritz Simon
Gib Erdman Memorial3rd Place SkipperV-511Red Tornehl
Parents of '763rd Place CrewV-511Adam Biwer
Spirit of '764th Place SkipperV-88Sam Spencer
Parents of '764th Place CrewV-88Gavin Kudick
Commodore Zinn5th Place SkipperV-19Quinn Kaiser
Krause Family5th Place CrewV-19Charlie Bruss
Commodore Koch6th Place SkipperV-68Catie Malone
Finn Family6th Place CrewV-68Mackenzie Leibiger
Commodore NorrisBest First Year SkipperV-213Meta Simon
Al ZautkeHighest Girl SkipperV-213Meta Simon
O'Malley FamilySportsmanshipV-10Jack Schweda
Huismann Shining Star4th of July SeriesV-66Christian Spencer
GutenkunstTune UpV-19Quinn Kaiser
Nowacki Family1st Place TwilightV-31Ella Schieble
MacGillis Family2nd Place TwilightV-311Ashley Anderson
J. Barry Family3rd Place TwilightV-19Quinn Kaiser
Roy FamilyBest 1st Year Girl SkipperV-213Meta Simon
KranickConsolation RaceNot Sailed
MillsBest Regatta PerformanceV-66Christian Spencer